TOP 25 MC CROSS COUNTRY COURSE RECORDS (2012-Present)

HIGH SCHOOL

HS BOYS TOP 25 ALL-TIME FASTEST TIMES AT XC COURSE (2010-CURRENT)

1.) Bailey McIntire - 16:16.90 (South Adams)

2.) Bailey McIntire - 16:17.70 (South Adams)

3.) Parker Jones - 16:35.00 (Pendleton Heights)

4.) Aaron Bennett - 16:36.70 (Westfield)

5.) Michael Taylor - 16:43.10 (Anderson Prep)

6.) Parker Jones - 16:49.00 (Pendleton Heights)

7.) Nicholas Leahy - 16:50.10 (Wesfield)

8.) Luis Saldana - 16:50.10 (New Haven)

9.) Seth Fowler - 16:50.90 (Union City)

10.) Deric Laurent - 16:56.40 (New Haven)

11.) David Dillion - 17:00.20 (Daleville)

12.) Tyler Flood - 17:01.00 (Pendleton Heights)

13.) Camden Abernathy - 17:02.00 (Winchester)

14.) Brandon Smith - 17:03.16 (Pendelton H.)

15.) Macon Shroyer - 17:06.13 (Wapahani)

16.) Desmond Herrell - 17:06.20 (Westfield)

17.) Seth Fowler - 17:06.60 (Union City)

18.) Luke Upton - 17:07.10 (Pendleton Heights)

19.) Chase Bly - 17:07.96 (Monroe Central)

20.) Luke Combs - 17:10.30 (Lapel)

21.) Jason Kabir - 17:11.80 (Anderson)

22.) Negesse Kishpaugh - 17:12.10 (Liberty Chr.)

23.) Josh Hiatt- 17:13.30 (New Haven)

24.) Parker Jones - 17:15.30 (Pendleton Heights)

25.) Michael Taylor - 17:15.50 (Anderson Prep)

HS GIRLS TOP 25 ALL-TIME FASTEST TIMES AT XC COURSE (2010-CURRENT)

1.) Maria Mitchell - 18:57.80 (Hamilton H.)

2.) Leah Keesling - 19:10.80 (Randolph Southern)

3.) Elizabeth Stanhope - 19:26.00 (Wisdom B.)

4.) Hayley Rogers - 19:32.00 (Hagerstown)

5.) Emma Keesling - 19:44.40 (Randolph S.)

6.) Maria Mitchell - 19:44.50 (Hamilton H.)

7.) Emma Manchess- 19:45.25 (Pendleton H.)

8.) Brenda Diaz - 19:47.60 (New Haven)

9.) Alli McCarty - 19:50.70 (Pendleton Heights)

10.) Alex Buck - 19:52.77 (Pendleton Heights)

11.) Paige Boatright - 19:56.70 (New Haven)

12.) Aubrey Norris - 19:58.90 (Monroe Central)

13.) Paige Boatright - 19:59.90 (New Haven)

14.) Faith Baer - 19:59.90 (Pendleton Heights)

15.) Leah Keesling - 20:04.90 (Randolph S.)

16.) Maddi Hinton - 20:10.40  (Pendleton Heights)

17.) Makenzie Norris - 20:15.29 (Monroe Central)

18.) Emma Hall - 20:15.70 (Pendleton Heights)

19.) Makenzie Norris - 20:17.10 (Monroe Central)

20.) Anna Dudley - 20:18.55 (Pendleton Heights)

21.) Hayley Newman - 20:22.30 (New Haven)

22.) Gabby Dilick - 20:22.90 (Westfield)

23.) Maria Mitchell - 20:24.30 (Hamilton Heights)

24.) Maddi Hinton - 20:24.71 (Pendleton Heights)

25.) Leah Keesling - 20:27.90 (Randolph S.)


JUNIOR HIGH

JH BOYS TOP 25 ALL-TIME FASTEST TIMES AT XC COURSE (2012-CURRENT)

1.) Luke Upton - 10:53.50 (Pendleton Heights)

2.) Borru Kishpaugh - 11:18.90 (Liberty Christian)

3.) Quentin Osborne - 11:26.00 (Hagerstown)

4.) Miles Jones - 11:27.50 (Pendleton Heights)

5.) Carter Miller - 11:30.00 (Monroe Central)

6.) Conner Miller - 11:32.00 (Monroe Central)

7.) Luke Gerber - 11:33.30 (South Adams)

8.) Caden Landis - 11:35.00 (Monroe Central)

9.) Hayden Bradford - 11:40.60 (Muncie So.)

10.) Kyle Pranger - 11:41.60 (New Haven)

11.) Caden Landis - 11:42.80 (Monroe Central)

12.) Eli Chamberlain- 11:44.00 (Monroe Central)

13.) Carter Miller - 11:44.00 (Monroe Central)

14.) Conner Miller - 11:47.00 (Monroe Central)

15.) Gabe Reynolds - 11:49.80 (Muncie So.)

16.) Caden Shumaker - 11:50.50 (Monroe Central)

17.) Conner Miller - 11:51.70 (Monroe Central)

18.) Conner Miller - 11:51.80 (Monroe Central)

19.) Carter Miller - 11:53.00 (Monroe Central)

20.) Noah Price - 11:56.20 (Liberty Christian)

21.) Dalton Winans - 11:57.00 (Monroe Central)

22.) Caden Landis - 11:58.00 (Monroe Central) 

23.) Tucker Burris - 11:59.90 (Monroe Central)

24.) Negesse Kishpaugh - 12:02.40 (Liberty C.)

25.) Michael Taylor - 12:03.30 (Anderson Prep)


JH GIRLS TOP 25 ALL-TIME FASTEST TIMES AT XC COURSE (2012-CURRENT)

1.) Gabby Beckham - 12:55.66 (Monroe Central)

2.) Sydney McFarren - 12:57.00 (Southern Wells)

3.) Ella Baldwin - 12:58.60 (Winchester)

4.) Kathleen Osborne - 13:02.00 (Monroe Central)

5.) Gabby Beckham - 13:07.00 (Monroe Central)

6.) Jocelyn Willis - 13:10.70 (South Adams)

7.) Aubrey Norris - 13:13.10 (Monroe Central)

8.) Megan Miller - 13:13.90 (South Adams)

9.) Mycala Brinker - 13:21.60 (Pendleton Heights)

10.) Nicki Southernland - 13:23.00 (Delta)

11.) Chloe Wyatt - 13:24.60 (Union City)

12.) McKenzie Sturwold - 13:25.60 (South Adams)

13.) Marissa Van De Weg - 13:25.90 (Adams C.)

14.) Hannah Graft - 13:27.40 (Driver)

15.) Brooke Hunter - 13:27.80 (Pendleton H.)

16.) Makayla Robles - 13:28.50 (Driver)

17.) Ella Baldwin - 13:31.66 (Driver)

18.) Olivia Evans - 13:33.40 (Eastern Hancock)

19.) Gabby Beckham - 13:34.00 (Monroe Central)

20.) Makenzie Phenis - 13:36.60 (Randolph S.)

21.) Isabel Von Gunten - 13:36.70 (South Adams)

22.) Kylah Stout - 13:36.90 (Pendleton Heights)

23.) Makayla Robles - 13:37.00 (Delta)

24.) Brooke Covert - 13:39.50 (Driver)

25.) Kathleen Osborne - 13:40.20 (Monroe C.)



Make a free website with Yola